Apollo
Apollo

assassin
Médio
FinesseMobilityA Cut Above
Filtros
ItemPick%Vitórias%
Healing Booster2
Healing Booster

Healing Booster

T2Vitalidade1.6k
+20%Outgoing Healing
+3Health Regen
+1Out of Combat Regen

Increases the effectiveness of your healing.

Healing Booster
93%
51%
Tankbuster3
Tankbuster

Tankbuster

T3Espírito3.2k
7.5%Current Health Bonus Damage
40Damage
14sCharge-Up Time
+50Bonus Health

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 165 damage to deal additional damage. Ignores Spirit Resistance.

Tankbuster
86%
52%
Boundless Spirit4
Boundless Spirit

Boundless Spirit

T4Espírito6.4k
+15%Spirit Power
+30Spirit Power
+75Bonus Health
+4Out of Combat Regen
Boundless Spirit
85%
54%
Healbane2
Healbane

Healbane

T2Vitalidade1.6k
+7Spirit Power
8sDuration
-35%Incoming Healing
275Heal On Hero Kill

Your spirit damage reduces the enemy's Incoming Healing. If an enemy hero dies under this effect, you receive a large heal.

Healbane
69%
44%
Mystic Expansion1
Mystic Expansion

Mystic Expansion

T1Espírito800
+20%Ability Range

Imbue an ability to increase its range and effect radius.

Mystic Expansion
62%
49%
Dispel Magic3
Dispel Magic

Dispel Magic

T3Vitalidade3.2k
+10%Spirit Resist
45sCooldown
+2mmMove Speed
3sBuff Duration
250HP Healed On Activate
Ativo
Dispel Magic
57%
50%
Restorative Locket2
Restorative Locket

Restorative Locket

T2Vitalidade1.6k
20sCooldown
+8%Spirit Resist
16Heal Per Stack
25Max Stacks
Ativo
Restorative Locket
52%
49%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3Vitalidade3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
47%
62%
Cold Front2
Cold Front

Cold Front

T2Espírito1.6k
25sCooldown
4sDuration
10mmEnd Radius
-48%Move Speed
Ativo

Release an expanding ice blast that deals spirit damage and Slows targets it hits.

Cold Front
47%
55%
Slowing Hex2
Slowing Hex

Slowing Hex

T2Espírito1.6k
29sCooldown
3.5sDuration
25mmCast Range
-16%Move Speed
Ativo

Slows movement of enemy target. Also Silences their movement-based items and abilities.
Increases the target's gravity.
Does not affect target's stamina usage.

Slowing Hex
41%
44%
Spirit Burn4
Spirit Burn

Spirit Burn

T4Espírito6.4k
+6%Ability Range
500Damage Threshold
50Explosion Damage
24Damage Per Second

Dealing significant spirit damage to an enemy within 5s causes an explosion dealing damage and a burn to that enemy. While burning, enemies take damage over time and receive reduced healing.
The cooldown is per enemy, so each target can only be burned once per cooldown. Deals half-damage on non-heroes.

Spirit Burn
39%
72%
Greater Expansion3
Greater Expansion

Greater Expansion

T3Espírito3.2k
+30%Ability Range
+10%Spirit Resist

Increases the range and effect radius of your abilities and items.

Greater Expansion
35%
54%
Spirit Snatch3
Spirit Snatch

Spirit Snatch

T3Espírito3.2k
6sCooldown
10sDuration
50Spirit Damage
12%Spirit Resist Steal

When you perform a Light or Heavy Melee attack against a hero, the attack deals extra spirit damage and steals Spirit Resist and Spirit Power.

Effects are reduced by 30% for Light Melee hits.

Spirit Snatch
33%
33%
Superior Cooldown3
Superior Cooldown

Superior Cooldown

T3Espírito3.2k
+20%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities.

Superior Cooldown
33%
55%
Mystic Vulnerability2
Mystic Vulnerability

Mystic Vulnerability

T2Espírito1.6k
7sDuration
+-8%Spirit Resist
+8%Spirit Resist

When an enemy takes spirit damage, they have their spirit resist reduced.

Mystic Vulnerability
31%
65%
Melee Charge2
Melee Charge

Melee Charge

T2Arma1.6k
+50%Heavy Melee Distance
5sCooldown
+6%Bullet Resist
+10%Melee Damage
+25%Bonus Heavy Damage

Your next Heavy Melee attack against an enemy deals increased damage.

Melee Charge
18%
39%
Compress Cooldown2
Compress Cooldown

Compress Cooldown

T2Espírito1.6k
+18%Ability Cooldown Reduction

Imbue an ability to reduce its Cooldown.

Compress Cooldown
17%
76%
Mystic Burst1
Mystic Burst

Mystic Burst

T1Espírito800
40Bonus Damage
14sCharge-Up Time

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 80 damage to deal additional damage.

Mystic Burst
13%
38%
Improved Spirit2
Improved Spirit

Improved Spirit

T2Espírito1.6k
+18Spirit Power
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Improved Spirit
11%
18%
Scourge4
Scourge

Scourge

T4Espírito6.4k
35sCooldown
10sDuration
35mmCast Range
2.3%Max Health per second
Ativo

Apply Spirit Resist, Debuff Resist and an aura on a friendly target that deals damage to enemies proportional to their max health. Existing debuffs on the target are reduced.
Can be self cast.

Scourge
10%
60%
Radiant Regeneration3
Radiant Regeneration

Radiant Regeneration

T3Espírito3.2k
4 HP/sRegeneration
7sRegeneration Duration
+90Bonus Health

Heal and gain bonus Movement Speed for a short duration when you cast an ability.

Radiant Regeneration
10%
50%
Spirit Shielding2
Spirit Shielding

Spirit Shielding

T2Vitalidade1.6k
45sCooldown
3.5sTime Frame
225Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Spirit Shielding
9%
56%
Hunter's Aura3
Hunter's Aura

Hunter's Aura

T3Arma3.2k
+100Bonus Health
15mmRadius
+-10%Bullet Resist
-15%Fire Rate

Reduces nearby enemies' Bullet Resist and Fire Rate. If there is only one enemy hero nearby, this effect is doubled.

Hunter's Aura
9%
56%
Rebuttal1
Rebuttal

Rebuttal

T1Vitalidade800
+75Bonus Health
-1.75sParry Cooldown
6sBuff Duration
+30%Bonus Damage

On a successful Parry against an enemy Hero, Heal yourself for the damage parried and returns that damage to the target, and temporarily gain increased damage.

Rebuttal
9%
44%
Lifestrike3
Lifestrike

Lifestrike

T3Vitalidade3.2k
+16%Melee Damage
4sCooldown
-48%Move Speed
2.5sSlow Duration
120Heal on Melee Hit

Your Melee Attack applies Movement Slow and heals you for a percentage of the Melee Damage dealt plus a fixed amount.

This heal is 40% effective vs non-heroes.
Cooldown is 1.5x as long for Light Melee hits.

Lifestrike
8%
63%
Torment Pulse3
Torment Pulse

Torment Pulse

T3Espírito3.2k
1.4sCooldown
+100Bonus Health
25Pulse Damage
9mmPulse Radius

Periodically deals spirit damage to the closest two enemies nearby.

Torment Pulse
7%
57%
Enchanter's Emblem2
Enchanter's Emblem

Enchanter's Emblem

T2Vitalidade1.6k
+18%Spirit Resist
+15Spirit Power
+2Out of Combat Regen
+5%Ability Cooldown Reduction

While you are above 65% health, gain bonus Spirit and Cooldown Reduction.

Enchanter's Emblem
7%
57%
Close Quarters1
Close Quarters

Close Quarters

T1Arma800
+20%Weapon Damage
15mmClose Range
+20%Melee Resist

Deal additional Weapon Damage when in close range to your target.

Close Quarters
6%
33%
Reactive Barrier2
Reactive Barrier

Reactive Barrier

T2Vitalidade1.6k
55sCooldown
10sDuration
325Barrier
+1.0Out of Combat Regen

Gain a Barrier when you are Stunned, Chained, Immobilized, Slept or Silenced.

Reactive Barrier
6%
33%
Debuff Reducer2
Debuff Reducer

Debuff Reducer

T2Vitalidade1.6k
+25%Debuff Resist
+90Bonus Health

Reduces the duration of all negative effects applied to you.

Debuff Reducer
5%
60%
Spirit Resilience3
Spirit Resilience

Spirit Resilience

T3Vitalidade3.2k
+30%Spirit Resist
+15%Spirit Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen

When below 50% health, gain additional Spirit Resist.

Spirit Resilience
5%
60%
Spirit Strike1
Spirit Strike

Spirit Strike

T1Espírito800
8sCooldown
6sDuration
40Spirit Damage
+-6%Spirit Resist

When you perform a Light or Heavy Melee attack against a hero, deal extra spirit damage with the attack and reduce the target's Spirit Resist.

Cooldown is 2x longer for Light Melee hits.

Spirit Strike
4%
25%
Extra Spirit1
Extra Spirit

Extra Spirit

T1Espírito800
+10Spirit Power
Extra Spirit
4%
50%
Point Blank3
Point Blank

Point Blank

T3Arma3.2k
+50%Weapon Damage
-20%Move Speed
2sSlow Duration
15mmClose Range

When in close range to your target, gain Weapon Damage and your bullets apply a Movement Slow.

Point Blank
4%
50%
Ethereal Shift4
Ethereal Shift

Ethereal Shift

T4Espírito6.4k
37sCooldown
4.0sDuration
5sBuff Duration
+30%Spirit Resist
Ativo

Instantly enter a void state and become Invulnerable for a short duration.

Ethereal Shift
4%
75%
Cursed Relic4
Cursed Relic

Cursed Relic

T4Espírito6.4k
55sCooldown
3.25sDuration
20mmCast Range
-25%Damage Penalty
Ativo

Curses an enemy - interrupting, Silencing, Disarming, and preventing item usage. Removes all non-ultimate buffs.

Your own Damage Output is reduced for the duration.

Cursed Relic
4%
100%
Transcendent Cooldown4
Transcendent Cooldown

Transcendent Cooldown

T4Espírito6.4k
+25%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+25%Item Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities and items.

Transcendent Cooldown
3%
67%
Indomitable4
Indomitable

Indomitable

T4Vitalidade6.4k
+10%Bullet Resist
+10%Spirit Resist
+2.0Out of Combat Regen
Indomitable
3%
100%
Warp Stone3
Warp Stone

Warp Stone

T3Vitalidade3.2k
16sCooldown
11mmTeleport Range
+30%Bullet Resist
6sBuff Duration
Ativo

Teleport straight ahead, gaining Bullet Resist.

Warp Stone
3%
100%
Melee Lifesteal1
Melee Lifesteal

Melee Lifesteal

T1Vitalidade800
+12%Melee Damage
8sCooldown
100Heal on Melee Hit

Your next Melee attack heals you.

This heal is 30% effective vs non-heroes.
Cooldown is 1.5x as long for Light Melee hits.

Melee Lifesteal
2%
0%
Unstoppable4
Unstoppable

Unstoppable

T4Vitalidade6.4k
60sCooldown
5.5sDuration
+125Bonus Health
+25%Debuff Resist
Ativo

Temporarily suppress negative status effects and become immune to Stun, Silence, Sleep, Root, and Disarm.
Cannot be used while Stunned or Slept.

Unstoppable
2%
0%
Arctic Blast4
Arctic Blast

Arctic Blast

T4Espírito6.4k
24sCooldown
16mmEnd Radius
175Damage
+10%Spirit Resist
Ativo

Release an expanding ice blast that deals spirit damage, Freezing and then Slowing targets it hits.

Slowed targets have their stamina regen frozen

Arctic Blast
2%
50%
Extra Stamina1
Extra Stamina

Extra Stamina

T1Vitalidade800
+1Stamina
+12%Stamina Recovery
Extra Stamina
2%
100%
Itens em builds finais de 99 partidas