Drifter
Drifter

assassin
Difícil
StalkerBloodthirstyCruel
Filtros
ItemPick%Vitórias%
Stalker2
Stalker

Stalker

T2Arma1.6k
+50Bonus Health
-50%Footstep Sound Distance

Dealing weapon damage at close range opens a wound and grants you bonus move speed.

Wounded enemies take spirit damage over time, have reduced bullet resist, and are revealed through walls.

Stalker
94%
46%
Spirit Snatch3
Spirit Snatch

Spirit Snatch

T3Espírito3.2k
6sCooldown
10sDuration
50Spirit Damage
12%Spirit Resist Steal

When you perform a Light or Heavy Melee attack against a hero, the attack deals extra spirit damage and steals Spirit Resist and Spirit Power.

Effects are reduced by 30% for Light Melee hits.

Spirit Snatch
92%
48%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3Vitalidade3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
60%
44%
Veil Walker3
Veil Walker

Veil Walker

T3Vitalidade3.2k
15sCooldown
+125Bonus Health
+6Spirit Power
8sInvisibility Duration

Walking through a cosmic veil grants you Stealth, Heal and increased Move Speed.

Veil Walker
55%
50%
Slowing Hex2
Slowing Hex

Slowing Hex

T2Espírito1.6k
29sCooldown
3.5sDuration
25mmCast Range
-16%Move Speed
Ativo

Slows movement of enemy target. Also Silences their movement-based items and abilities.
Increases the target's gravity.
Does not affect target's stamina usage.

Slowing Hex
54%
42%
Hunter's Aura3
Hunter's Aura

Hunter's Aura

T3Arma3.2k
+100Bonus Health
15mmRadius
+-10%Bullet Resist
-15%Fire Rate

Reduces nearby enemies' Bullet Resist and Fire Rate. If there is only one enemy hero nearby, this effect is doubled.

Hunter's Aura
52%
50%
Healbane2
Healbane

Healbane

T2Vitalidade1.6k
+7Spirit Power
8sDuration
-35%Incoming Healing
275Heal On Hero Kill

Your spirit damage reduces the enemy's Incoming Healing. If an enemy hero dies under this effect, you receive a large heal.

Healbane
52%
36%
Tankbuster3
Tankbuster

Tankbuster

T3Espírito3.2k
7.5%Current Health Bonus Damage
40Damage
14sCharge-Up Time
+50Bonus Health

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 165 damage to deal additional damage. Ignores Spirit Resistance.

Tankbuster
49%
56%
Superior Duration3
Superior Duration

Superior Duration

T3Espírito3.2k
+28%Ability Duration
+8%Bullet Resist

Increases the duration of your abilities and items.

Superior Duration
42%
57%
Melee Lifesteal1
Melee Lifesteal

Melee Lifesteal

T1Vitalidade800
+12%Melee Damage
8sCooldown
100Heal on Melee Hit

Your next Melee attack heals you.

This heal is 30% effective vs non-heroes.
Cooldown is 1.5x as long for Light Melee hits.

Melee Lifesteal
40%
47%
Kinetic Dash2
Kinetic Dash

Kinetic Dash

T2Arma1.6k
7sDuration
+25%Fire Rate
+6Temporary Ammo
+1Stamina

When you Dash-Jump you gain Fire Rate and bonus Ammo until your next reload. Lasts up to 7s.

Kinetic Dash
36%
43%
Extra Health1
Extra Health

Extra Health

T1Vitalidade800
+210Bonus Health
Extra Health
25%
52%
Arctic Blast4
Arctic Blast

Arctic Blast

T4Espírito6.4k
24sCooldown
16mmEnd Radius
175Damage
+10%Spirit Resist
Ativo

Release an expanding ice blast that deals spirit damage, Freezing and then Slowing targets it hits.

Slowed targets have their stamina regen frozen

Arctic Blast
24%
55%
Bullet Resist Shredder2
Bullet Resist Shredder

Bullet Resist Shredder

T2Espírito1.6k
8sDuration
+-10%Bullet Resist
+9%Weapon Damage
+9%Bullet Resist

Reduces Bullet Resist on enemies when you deal spirit damage.

Bullet Resist Shredder
20%
53%
Restorative Locket2
Restorative Locket

Restorative Locket

T2Vitalidade1.6k
20sCooldown
+8%Spirit Resist
16Heal Per Stack
25Max Stacks
Ativo
Restorative Locket
19%
38%
Silencer4
Silencer

Silencer

T4Arma6.4k
+12%Spirit Resist
-25%Spirit Damage Reduction
6sDebuff Duration
10sImmunity Duration

Your bullets build up to a Silence. Victims are immune to the build up for 10s after silence expires.

Silencer
18%
60%
Dispel Magic3
Dispel Magic

Dispel Magic

T3Vitalidade3.2k
+10%Spirit Resist
45sCooldown
+2mmMove Speed
3sBuff Duration
250HP Healed On Activate
Ativo
Dispel Magic
18%
47%
Rebuttal1
Rebuttal

Rebuttal

T1Vitalidade800
+75Bonus Health
-1.75sParry Cooldown
6sBuff Duration
+30%Bonus Damage

On a successful Parry against an enemy Hero, Heal yourself for the damage parried and returns that damage to the target, and temporarily gain increased damage.

Rebuttal
17%
21%
Weighted Shots3
Weighted Shots

Weighted Shots

T3Arma3.2k
+30%Weapon Damage
+22%Debuff Resist
+-14%Stamina Recovery
-24%Move Speed
-20%Dash Distance

Your bullets build up a Movement Slow on enemies.

Weighted Shots
15%
46%
Spirit Resilience3
Spirit Resilience

Spirit Resilience

T3Vitalidade3.2k
+30%Spirit Resist
+15%Spirit Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen

When below 50% health, gain additional Spirit Resist.

Spirit Resilience
14%
75%
Cursed Relic4
Cursed Relic

Cursed Relic

T4Espírito6.4k
55sCooldown
3.25sDuration
20mmCast Range
-25%Damage Penalty
Ativo

Curses an enemy - interrupting, Silencing, Disarming, and preventing item usage. Removes all non-ultimate buffs.

Your own Damage Output is reduced for the duration.

Cursed Relic
14%
67%
Warp Stone3
Warp Stone

Warp Stone

T3Vitalidade3.2k
16sCooldown
11mmTeleport Range
+30%Bullet Resist
6sBuff Duration
Ativo

Teleport straight ahead, gaining Bullet Resist.

Warp Stone
14%
75%
Debuff Reducer2
Debuff Reducer

Debuff Reducer

T2Vitalidade1.6k
+25%Debuff Resist
+90Bonus Health

Reduces the duration of all negative effects applied to you.

Debuff Reducer
13%
55%
Mystic Shot2
Mystic Shot

Mystic Shot

T2Arma1.6k
+7Spirit Power

Your next bullet deals bonus spirit damage.

Mystic Shot
12%
60%
Enduring Speed2
Enduring Speed

Enduring Speed

T2Vitalidade1.6k
+2.0m mMove Speed
+25%Slow Resist
+2Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the effect of enemy Move Speed penalties.

Enduring Speed
12%
50%
Toxic Bullets3
Toxic Bullets

Toxic Bullets

T3Arma3.2k

Your bullets build up a Bleed on enemies, causing them to lose a percentage of their Max Health over time. Also reduces Incoming Healing on the bleeding target.

Toxic Bullets
11%
33%
Weakening Headshot2
Weakening Headshot

Weakening Headshot

T2Arma1.6k
-12%Bullet Resist
12sDebuff Duration
+60Bonus Health

Landing a Headshot reduces their Bullet Resist.

Weakening Headshot
10%
63%
Mystic Burst1
Mystic Burst

Mystic Burst

T1Espírito800
40Bonus Damage
14sCharge-Up Time

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 80 damage to deal additional damage.

Mystic Burst
10%
13%
Opening Rounds2
Opening Rounds

Opening Rounds

T2Arma1.6k
+7Spirit Power
+60%Bullet Velocity
+8%Weapon Damage
+25%Weapon Damage

Your attacks have additional Weapon Damage against enemies above 50% health.

Opening Rounds
10%
38%
Trophy Collector2
Trophy Collector

Trophy Collector

T2Vitalidade1.6k
+2.0mmSprint Speed
+2Out of Combat Regen
+0.15mmSprint Speed
+0.75%Ability Range

Whenever you score an assist or kill, gain extra sprint, ability range and passive soul generation. This effect stacks and persists through death.

Trophy Collector
10%
38%
Melee Charge2
Melee Charge

Melee Charge

T2Arma1.6k
+50%Heavy Melee Distance
5sCooldown
+6%Bullet Resist
+10%Melee Damage
+25%Bonus Heavy Damage

Your next Heavy Melee attack against an enemy deals increased damage.

Melee Charge
8%
71%
Spirit Burn4
Spirit Burn

Spirit Burn

T4Espírito6.4k
+6%Ability Range
500Damage Threshold
50Explosion Damage
24Damage Per Second

Dealing significant spirit damage to an enemy within 5s causes an explosion dealing damage and a burn to that enemy. While burning, enemies take damage over time and receive reduced healing.
The cooldown is per enemy, so each target can only be burned once per cooldown. Deals half-damage on non-heroes.

Spirit Burn
8%
43%
Battle Vest2
Battle Vest

Battle Vest

T2Vitalidade1.6k
+18%Bullet Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen
+18%Weapon Damage
+7%Fire Rate

While you are above 65% health, gain weapon damage and bonus fire rate.

Battle Vest
8%
43%
Extra Spirit1
Extra Spirit

Extra Spirit

T1Espírito800
+10Spirit Power
Extra Spirit
7%
17%
Inhibitor4
Inhibitor

Inhibitor

T4Vitalidade6.4k
+150Bonus Health
5sDebuff Duration
0.77%Buildup Per Shot
-30%Damage Penalty

Your bullets build up to reduce the target's outgoing damage and apply healing reduction.

Inhibitor
7%
100%
Reactive Barrier2
Reactive Barrier

Reactive Barrier

T2Vitalidade1.6k
55sCooldown
10sDuration
325Barrier
+1.0Out of Combat Regen

Gain a Barrier when you are Stunned, Chained, Immobilized, Slept or Silenced.

Reactive Barrier
6%
80%
Cold Front2
Cold Front

Cold Front

T2Espírito1.6k
25sCooldown
4sDuration
10mmEnd Radius
-48%Move Speed
Ativo

Release an expanding ice blast that deals spirit damage and Slows targets it hits.

Cold Front
6%
40%
Disarming Hex3
Disarming Hex

Disarming Hex

T3Espírito3.2k
16sCooldown
4.25sDuration
32mmCast Range
+0.75mmSprint Speed
Ativo

Disarms enemy target and reduces their Bullet Resist.

Disarming Hex
6%
100%
Ethereal Shift4
Ethereal Shift

Ethereal Shift

T4Espírito6.4k
37sCooldown
4.0sDuration
5sBuff Duration
+30%Spirit Resist
Ativo

Instantly enter a void state and become Invulnerable for a short duration.

Ethereal Shift
6%
80%
Enchanter's Emblem2
Enchanter's Emblem

Enchanter's Emblem

T2Vitalidade1.6k
+18%Spirit Resist
+15Spirit Power
+2Out of Combat Regen
+5%Ability Cooldown Reduction

While you are above 65% health, gain bonus Spirit and Cooldown Reduction.

Enchanter's Emblem
6%
60%
Surge of Power3
Surge of Power

Surge of Power

T3Espírito3.2k
14sCooldown
+28Imbued Ability Spirit Power
20%Fire Rate Bonus
+1.75m mMove Speed

Imbue an ability with permanent Spirit Power. When that ability is used, gain bonus Move Speed and maintain full speed while attacking.

Surge of Power
5%
75%
Rusted Barrel1
Rusted Barrel

Rusted Barrel

T1Espírito800
16sCooldown
5sDuration
32mmCast Range
-32%Fire Rate
Ativo

Target an enemy to reduce their Fire Rate and Bullet Resistance.

Rusted Barrel
5%
50%
Unstoppable4
Unstoppable

Unstoppable

T4Vitalidade6.4k
60sCooldown
5.5sDuration
+125Bonus Health
+25%Debuff Resist
Ativo

Temporarily suppress negative status effects and become immune to Stun, Silence, Sleep, Root, and Disarm.
Cannot be used while Stunned or Slept.

Unstoppable
5%
25%
Fortitude3
Fortitude

Fortitude

T3Vitalidade3.2k
+375Bonus Health
+10 sRestore Delay
+2.25 %Max Health Regen
+1.5m mMove Speed

After not taking damage for a period, gain health regen.

Fortitude
5%
25%
Spirit Shielding2
Spirit Shielding

Spirit Shielding

T2Vitalidade1.6k
45sCooldown
3.5sTime Frame
225Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Spirit Shielding
4%
100%
Slowing Bullets2
Slowing Bullets

Slowing Bullets

T2Arma1.6k
-24%Move Speed
-20%Dash Distance
3.5sSlow Duration
0.7%Buildup Per Shot

Your bullets build up a Movement Slow on enemies.

Slowing Bullets
4%
67%
Blood Tribute3
Blood Tribute

Blood Tribute

T3Arma3.2k
+8%Spirit Resist
50/sHealth Drain
+35%Fire Rate
+35%Debuff Resist
Ativo

Toggle: Continually sacrifice Health to improve fire rate, Debuff Resistance and Move Speed.

Blood Tribute
4%
100%
Spirit Shredder2
Spirit Shredder

Spirit Shredder

T2Arma1.6k
+-8%Spirit Resist
8sDebuff Duration
+10%Spirit Lifesteal

Your bullets apply a debuff that reduces the Spirit Resist of the target and grants you and your allies Spirit Lifesteal against them.

Spirit Shredder
4%
33%
Lifestrike3
Lifestrike

Lifestrike

T3Vitalidade3.2k
+16%Melee Damage
4sCooldown
-48%Move Speed
2.5sSlow Duration
120Heal on Melee Hit

Your Melee Attack applies Movement Slow and heals you for a percentage of the Melee Damage dealt plus a fixed amount.

This heal is 40% effective vs non-heroes.
Cooldown is 1.5x as long for Light Melee hits.

Lifestrike
4%
0%
Fleetfoot2
Fleetfoot

Fleetfoot

T2Arma1.6k
16sCooldown
5sDuration
+3.0mmMove Speed
+35%Slide Distance
Ativo
Fleetfoot
4%
67%
Plated Armor4
Plated Armor

Plated Armor

T4Vitalidade6.4k
30%Deflection Percent
50%On-Hit Prevention Percent
+130Bonus Health

Gain a chance to either deflect incoming bullets, preventing all weapon damage or prevent all on-hit effects from bullets.

Plated Armor
4%
33%
Crippling Headshot4
Crippling Headshot

Crippling Headshot

T4Arma6.4k
+125Bonus Health
-16%Bullet Resist
-16%Spirit Resist
-35%Incoming Healing

Landing a Headshot will reduce their Bullet, Spirit Resist, and Incoming Healing.

Crippling Headshot
4%
67%
Spirit Strike1
Spirit Strike

Spirit Strike

T1Espírito800
8sCooldown
6sDuration
40Spirit Damage
+-6%Spirit Resist

When you perform a Light or Heavy Melee attack against a hero, deal extra spirit damage with the attack and reduce the target's Spirit Resist.

Cooldown is 2x longer for Light Melee hits.

Spirit Strike
2%
50%
Weapon Shielding2
Weapon Shielding

Weapon Shielding

T2Vitalidade1.6k
35sCooldown
4.0sTime Frame
250Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant weapon damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Weapon Shielding
2%
50%
Close Quarters1
Close Quarters

Close Quarters

T1Arma800
+20%Weapon Damage
15mmClose Range
+20%Melee Resist

Deal additional Weapon Damage when in close range to your target.

Close Quarters
2%
0%
Phantom Strike4
Phantom Strike

Phantom Strike

T4Vitalidade6.4k
35sCooldown
25mmCast Range
+8Spirit Power
+15%Weapon Damage
Ativo

Teleport to an enemy target and pull them to the ground. Dealing damage, Move speed reduction and Disarm.

Phantom Strike
2%
100%
Divine Barrier4
Divine Barrier

Divine Barrier

T4Vitalidade6.4k
45sCooldown
40mmCast Range
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
6sBuff Duration
Ativo

Remove all non-stun debuffs from the target and provide them with a Barrier and Move Speed.
Can be self-cast. Cooldown is reduced by half when cast on someone else.

Divine Barrier
2%
100%
Mystic Vulnerability2
Mystic Vulnerability

Mystic Vulnerability

T2Espírito1.6k
7sDuration
+-8%Spirit Resist
+8%Spirit Resist

When an enemy takes spirit damage, they have their spirit resist reduced.

Mystic Vulnerability
2%
0%
Colossus4
Colossus

Colossus

T4Vitalidade6.4k
+25%Base Health
37sCooldown
7sDuration
+15%Weapon Damage
35%Bullet Resist
Ativo

Grow larger in size, gaining bullet resist, spirit resist, and melee damage.

Nearby enemies suffer from slow and have reduced dash speed.

Colossus
2%
50%
Boundless Spirit4
Boundless Spirit

Boundless Spirit

T4Espírito6.4k
+15%Spirit Power
+30Spirit Power
+75Bonus Health
+4Out of Combat Regen
Boundless Spirit
2%
50%
Duration Extender2
Duration Extender

Duration Extender

T2Espírito1.6k
+22%Ability Duration

Imbue an ability to increase its Duration.

Duration Extender
2%
100%
Itens em builds finais de 84 partidas