McGinnis
McGinnis

mystic
Fácil
InventorSupportDisruption
Filtros
ItemPick%Vitórias%
Intensifying Magazine2
Intensifying Magazine

Intensifying Magazine

T2Arma1.6k
+20%Max Ammo
2.5sTime for Max Damage
45%Max Weapon Damage

Increases Weapon Damage as you continuously fire your weapon.

Intensifying Magazine
86%
59%
Fleetfoot2
Fleetfoot

Fleetfoot

T2Arma1.6k
16sCooldown
5sDuration
+3.0mmMove Speed
+35%Slide Distance
Ativo
Fleetfoot
80%
63%
Mercurial Magnum4
Mercurial Magnum

Mercurial Magnum

T4Espírito6.4k
+7Spirit Power
+22%Fire Rate
60Damage
100%Bullets Reloaded

Your imbued ability charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, bonus fire rate, and reloads bullets on use. Until your next reload, your bullets deal bonus spirit damage based on your Spirit Power.

Mercurial Magnum
75%
68%
Enduring Speed2
Enduring Speed

Enduring Speed

T2Vitalidade1.6k
+2.0m mMove Speed
+25%Slow Resist
+2Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the effect of enemy Move Speed penalties.

Enduring Speed
71%
61%
Escalating Resilience3
Escalating Resilience

Escalating Resilience

T3Arma3.2k
+35%Max Ammo
30%Max Bullet Resist
2%Bullet Resist per Stack
24sStack Duration
+18%Weapon Damage

Grants Bullet Resist when your bullets hit an enemy hero. Each shot can only grant one stack.

Escalating Resilience
65%
70%
Swift Striker2
Swift Striker

Swift Striker

T2Arma1.6k
+20%Fire Rate
+0.75mmSprint Speed
Swift Striker
55%
71%
Spirit Resilience3
Spirit Resilience

Spirit Resilience

T3Vitalidade3.2k
+30%Spirit Resist
+15%Spirit Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen

When below 50% health, gain additional Spirit Resist.

Spirit Resilience
53%
67%
Battle Vest2
Battle Vest

Battle Vest

T2Vitalidade1.6k
+18%Bullet Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen
+18%Weapon Damage
+7%Fire Rate

While you are above 65% health, gain weapon damage and bonus fire rate.

Battle Vest
49%
64%
Berserker3
Berserker

Berserker

T3Arma3.2k
+8%Bullet Resist

Your Weapon Damage increases as you take sustained damage.

Berserker
41%
62%
Vampiric Burst4
Vampiric Burst

Vampiric Burst

T4Vitalidade6.4k
30sCooldown
5sDuration
34%Fire Rate
70%Bullet Lifesteal
Ativo
Vampiric Burst
33%
71%
Monster Rounds1
Monster Rounds

Monster Rounds

T1Arma800
+25%Weapon Damage vs. NPCs
+25%Bullet Resist vs. NPCs
+1Out of Combat Regen
Monster Rounds
31%
69%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3Vitalidade3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
27%
64%
Weakening Headshot2
Weakening Headshot

Weakening Headshot

T2Arma1.6k
-12%Bullet Resist
12sDebuff Duration
+60Bonus Health

Landing a Headshot reduces their Bullet Resist.

Weakening Headshot
20%
50%
Heroic Aura3
Heroic Aura

Heroic Aura

T3Arma3.2k
22sCooldown
7sDuration
+26%Fire Rate
35mmRadius
Ativo

Provides Bullet Resist to nearby friendly units.

Heroic Aura
20%
40%
Spirit Shielding2
Spirit Shielding

Spirit Shielding

T2Vitalidade1.6k
45sCooldown
3.5sTime Frame
225Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Spirit Shielding
18%
67%
Rapid Recharge3
Rapid Recharge

Rapid Recharge

T3Espírito3.2k
+30%Faster Time Between Charges
+2Bonus Ability Charges
+14%Cooldown Reduction For Charged Abilities
+14Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities
Rapid Recharge
16%
50%
Blood Tribute3
Blood Tribute

Blood Tribute

T3Arma3.2k
+8%Spirit Resist
50/sHealth Drain
+35%Fire Rate
+35%Debuff Resist
Ativo

Toggle: Continually sacrifice Health to improve fire rate, Debuff Resistance and Move Speed.

Blood Tribute
16%
75%
Healing Booster2
Healing Booster

Healing Booster

T2Vitalidade1.6k
+20%Outgoing Healing
+3Health Regen
+1Out of Combat Regen

Increases the effectiveness of your healing.

Healing Booster
14%
29%
Unstoppable4
Unstoppable

Unstoppable

T4Vitalidade6.4k
60sCooldown
5.5sDuration
+125Bonus Health
+25%Debuff Resist
Ativo

Temporarily suppress negative status effects and become immune to Stun, Silence, Sleep, Root, and Disarm.
Cannot be used while Stunned or Slept.

Unstoppable
14%
57%
Dispel Magic3
Dispel Magic

Dispel Magic

T3Vitalidade3.2k
+10%Spirit Resist
45sCooldown
+2mmMove Speed
3sBuff Duration
250HP Healed On Activate
Ativo
Dispel Magic
14%
100%
Bullet Lifesteal2
Bullet Lifesteal

Bullet Lifesteal

T2Vitalidade1.6k
+13%Bullet Lifesteal
+90Bonus Health
+6%Weapon Damage
Bullet Lifesteal
12%
67%
Fury Trance3
Fury Trance

Fury Trance

T3Vitalidade3.2k
18sCooldown
6.5sDuration
+14%Bullet Lifesteal
32%Fire Rate
Ativo
Fury Trance
12%
33%
Suppressor2
Suppressor

Suppressor

T2Espírito1.6k
4.5sDuration
+6Spirit Power
-28%Fire Rate
+8%Bullet Resist

When you deal spirit damage to enemies, you also reduce their Fire Rate.

Suppressor
12%
50%
Healbane2
Healbane

Healbane

T2Vitalidade1.6k
+7Spirit Power
8sDuration
-35%Incoming Healing
275Heal On Hero Kill

Your spirit damage reduces the enemy's Incoming Healing. If an enemy hero dies under this effect, you receive a large heal.

Healbane
12%
33%
Plated Armor4
Plated Armor

Plated Armor

T4Vitalidade6.4k
30%Deflection Percent
50%On-Hit Prevention Percent
+130Bonus Health

Gain a chance to either deflect incoming bullets, preventing all weapon damage or prevent all on-hit effects from bullets.

Plated Armor
12%
83%
Juggernaut4
Juggernaut

Juggernaut

T4Vitalidade6.4k
+50%Slow Resist
+25%Melee Resist
+8Health Regen
+2.5m mMove Speed
Juggernaut
10%
60%
Spiritual Overflow4
Spiritual Overflow

Spiritual Overflow

T4Arma6.4k
15sDuration
+6Spirit Power
+13%Spirit Lifesteal
+90Bonus Health

Gain bonus Fire Rate, Spirit Power and Spirit Lifesteal by charging up when shooting enemy heroes.

Spiritual Overflow
10%
60%
Split Shot2
Split Shot

Split Shot

T2Arma1.6k
27sCooldown
5sBuff Duration
5Weapon Multishot
12sStack Duration
Ativo

Make your weapon fire multishot.

Hitting more than one Hero per attack will grant a stacking weapon damage bonus.

Targets can only be hit once per multishot.

Split Shot
10%
40%
Mystic Expansion1
Mystic Expansion

Mystic Expansion

T1Espírito800
+20%Ability Range

Imbue an ability to increase its range and effect radius.

Mystic Expansion
8%
25%
Arcane Surge2
Arcane Surge

Arcane Surge

T2Espírito1.6k
7sCast Window
+15%Ability Duration
+20Spirit Power
+12%Ability Range

After you Dash-Jump, the next ability you use within 7s will have bonus Range, Duration, and Spirit Power.

Arcane Surge
8%
0%
Greater Expansion3
Greater Expansion

Greater Expansion

T3Espírito3.2k
+30%Ability Range
+10%Spirit Resist

Increases the range and effect radius of your abilities and items.

Greater Expansion
8%
50%
Burst Fire3
Burst Fire

Burst Fire

T3Arma3.2k
+10%Fire Rate
+50%Slide Distance

Briefly gain Fire Rate and Move Speed when one of your bullets hits an enemy hero.

Burst Fire
8%
100%
Escalating Exposure4
Escalating Exposure

Escalating Exposure

T4Espírito6.4k
12sDuration
0.7sMax Frequency Per Target
+4.5%Spirit Amp per Stack
+17%Spirit Resist

Dealing spirit damage applies a stacking Spirit Amp that increases your spirit damage to the target.

Escalating Exposure
8%
25%
Extra Health1
Extra Health

Extra Health

T1Vitalidade800
+210Bonus Health
Extra Health
8%
75%
Quicksilver Reload2
Quicksilver Reload

Quicksilver Reload

T2Espírito1.6k
+10%Fire Rate
44Damage
100%Bullets Reloaded
18sCharge-Up Time

Your imbued ability charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, bonus fire rate, and reloads bullets on use.

Quicksilver Reload
6%
0%
Stamina Mastery3
Stamina Mastery

Stamina Mastery

T3Vitalidade3.2k
+2Stamina
+18%Stamina Recovery
+23%Air Jump/Dash Distance
Stamina Mastery
6%
100%
Echo Shard4
Echo Shard

Echo Shard

T4Espírito6.4k
+5%Spirit Resist
+5%Bullet Resist
100%Imbued Ability Cooldown
Ativo
Echo Shard
6%
67%
Armor Piercer4
Armor Piercer

Armor Piercer

T4Arma6.4k
+60%Bullet Velocity
+8%Weapon Damage

Your Bullets have a chance to become unavoidable, piercing through enemies and ignoring their Bullet Resistance.

Armor Piercer
6%
67%
Debuff Reducer2
Debuff Reducer

Debuff Reducer

T2Vitalidade1.6k
+25%Debuff Resist
+90Bonus Health

Reduces the duration of all negative effects applied to you.

Debuff Reducer
6%
100%
Silencer4
Silencer

Silencer

T4Arma6.4k
+12%Spirit Resist
-25%Spirit Damage Reduction
6sDebuff Duration
10sImmunity Duration

Your bullets build up to a Silence. Victims are immune to the build up for 10s after silence expires.

Silencer
6%
67%
Extended Magazine1
Extended Magazine

Extended Magazine

T1Arma800
+30%Max Ammo
+8%Weapon Damage
Extended Magazine
6%
33%
Inhibitor4
Inhibitor

Inhibitor

T4Vitalidade6.4k
+150Bonus Health
5sDebuff Duration
0.77%Buildup Per Shot
-30%Damage Penalty

Your bullets build up to reduce the target's outgoing damage and apply healing reduction.

Inhibitor
6%
67%
Sharpshooter3
Sharpshooter

Sharpshooter

T3Arma3.2k
+20%Weapon Fall-off Range
+25%Weapon Zoom
+10%Weapon Damage
+60%Weapon Damage
15mmMin. Distance
+-0.7m mMove Speed

Deal additional Weapon Damage when beyond a minimum distance from your target.

Sharpshooter
6%
0%
Titanic Magazine2
Titanic Magazine

Titanic Magazine

T2Arma1.6k
+100%Max Ammo
+14%Weapon Damage
Titanic Magazine
6%
67%
Ricochet4
Ricochet

Ricochet

T4Arma6.4k
+18%Fire Rate

Your bullets will ricochet on enemies near your target, applying any bullet procs and dealing a percentage of the original damage.

Ricochet
6%
0%
Weighted Shots3
Weighted Shots

Weighted Shots

T3Arma3.2k
+30%Weapon Damage
+22%Debuff Resist
+-14%Stamina Recovery
-24%Move Speed
-20%Dash Distance

Your bullets build up a Movement Slow on enemies.

Weighted Shots
6%
100%
Crippling Headshot4
Crippling Headshot

Crippling Headshot

T4Arma6.4k
+125Bonus Health
-16%Bullet Resist
-16%Spirit Resist
-35%Incoming Healing

Landing a Headshot will reduce their Bullet, Spirit Resist, and Incoming Healing.

Crippling Headshot
6%
67%
Enchanter's Emblem2
Enchanter's Emblem

Enchanter's Emblem

T2Vitalidade1.6k
+18%Spirit Resist
+15Spirit Power
+2Out of Combat Regen
+5%Ability Cooldown Reduction

While you are above 65% health, gain bonus Spirit and Cooldown Reduction.

Enchanter's Emblem
6%
33%
Kinetic Dash2
Kinetic Dash

Kinetic Dash

T2Arma1.6k
7sDuration
+25%Fire Rate
+6Temporary Ammo
+1Stamina

When you Dash-Jump you gain Fire Rate and bonus Ammo until your next reload. Lasts up to 7s.

Kinetic Dash
6%
0%
Compress Cooldown2
Compress Cooldown

Compress Cooldown

T2Espírito1.6k
+18%Ability Cooldown Reduction

Imbue an ability to reduce its Cooldown.

Compress Cooldown
4%
50%
Cultist Sacrifice3
Cultist Sacrifice

Cultist Sacrifice

T3Arma3.2k
270sCooldown
160sDuration
+30%Weapon Damage vs. NPCs
+2Out of Combat Regen
Ativo

Target an enemy NPC and consume it for 170% Bonus Souls and grants a powerful long lasting buff.

Cultist Sacrifice
4%
0%
Indomitable4
Indomitable

Indomitable

T4Vitalidade6.4k
+10%Bullet Resist
+10%Spirit Resist
+2.0Out of Combat Regen
Indomitable
4%
100%
Mystic Slow2
Mystic Slow

Mystic Slow

T2Espírito1.6k
2sDuration
-24%Move Speed
-10%Dash Distance
+0.75mmSprint Speed

When the target takes spirit damage, they have their Move Speed reduced.

Mystic Slow
4%
100%
Divine Barrier4
Divine Barrier

Divine Barrier

T4Vitalidade6.4k
45sCooldown
40mmCast Range
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
6sBuff Duration
Ativo

Remove all non-stun debuffs from the target and provide them with a Barrier and Move Speed.
Can be self-cast. Cooldown is reduced by half when cast on someone else.

Divine Barrier
4%
100%
Restorative Locket2
Restorative Locket

Restorative Locket

T2Vitalidade1.6k
20sCooldown
+8%Spirit Resist
16Heal Per Stack
25Max Stacks
Ativo
Restorative Locket
4%
50%
Superior Duration3
Superior Duration

Superior Duration

T3Espírito3.2k
+28%Ability Duration
+8%Bullet Resist

Increases the duration of your abilities and items.

Superior Duration
4%
50%
Extra Regen1
Extra Regen

Extra Regen

T1Vitalidade800
+2.5Health Regen
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Extra Regen
4%
100%
Return Fire2
Return Fire

Return Fire

T2Vitalidade1.6k
23sCooldown
6.5sDuration
65%Bullet Damage Returned
25%Spirit Damage Returned
Ativo

Automatically fire a bullet towards any attacker who damages you with their abilities or weapon.

Return Fire
4%
50%
Rebuttal1
Rebuttal

Rebuttal

T1Vitalidade800
+75Bonus Health
-1.75sParry Cooldown
6sBuff Duration
+30%Bonus Damage

On a successful Parry against an enemy Hero, Heal yourself for the damage parried and returns that damage to the target, and temporarily gain increased damage.

Rebuttal
4%
50%
Itens em builds finais de 51 partidas